CeruzákIskolanévIskola fotó

Alsós osztályok

  • 1.a
    osztálytanító: Adlerné Boldog Katalin, Ráczné Székely Rózsa
  • Dávid Nimród
  • Eszes Zoltán
  • Farkas Adrienn
  • Fokti Martin
  • Makai Mihály
  • Milus László
  • Mótyán Petra
  • Nagy Leó
  • Nagy Nóra
  • Nagy Róbert
  • Papp Erik
  • Patály Andzseló
  • Rafael Krisztián
  • Szanda Dominik
  • Tárnok Ferenc
  • Tasnádi Anasztázia
  • Tóth Noémi
  • Varga Karina
  • 1.b
    osztálytanító: Bakó Tiborné, Táboriné Ungvári Éva
  • Bódi Nikolett
  • Fityó Mira
  • Fokti Kitti
  • Gazda László
  • Haller Sándor
  • Kispál István
  • Kiss Jázmin
  • Kiss Lara
  • Koskodár Anrea
  • Kovács Krisztina
  • Makula József
  • Mészáros Bence
  • Paksi Levente
  • Patály Márk
  • Polyák Marcell
  • Szentpáli Anna
  • Szerencsi Viktor
  • Virág Dávid
  • Zsiga Dominik
  • 2.a
    osztálytanító: Kopáné Major Mariann, Szűcs Ágnes
  • Barkó Imre Milán
  • Belányi Alexandra
  • Csikós Helga
  • Csipkó Mira
  • Fehér Dominik
  • Károly Krisztián
  • Kis Ferenc
  • Kormos Ákos
  • Lakatos Nikolasz
  • Lengyel Milán
  • Makai Mihály
  • Molnár Dávid
  • Orlov Ferenc
  • Pálinkás Viktória
  • Petrovics Melitta
  • Polyák Vivien
  • Puskár Laura
  • Tóth Balázs
  • 2.b
    osztálytanító: Bartáné Verebes Tímea, Ilyésné Bodor Erzsébet
  • Dezső Noémi
  • Gál Barnabás
  • Határ Cintia
  • Hornyák Richárd
  • Kecskeméti Márk
  • Kovács Botond
  • Lakatos Jázmin
  • Lakatos Rikárdó
  • Mekes Dávid
  • Nagy Alexa
  • Nagy Lilla
  • Ócsai Norbert
  • Patály Márk
  • Patály Pál
  • Rafael Nóra
  • 3.a
    osztálytanító: Tymcsukné Szőke Tünde
  • Berényi Dominika
  • Csete Szabolcs
  • Dinyák Benjámin
  • Donkó Viktória
  • Gyenge Ádám
  • Horváth Krisztofer Dávid
  • Hörömpő Csaba
  • Katona Bence Patrik
  • Kis Alexandra
  • Kósa János
  • László Tamás
  • Makai Milán
  • Makai Zsuzsanna
  • Morvai Bence
  • Nagy Klaudia Vivien
  • Nagy Roland András
  • Patály Gábor
  • Puskel Milán
  • Rafael Ádám
  • Tárnok Lilla
  • Tóth Kata Krisztina
  • Varga Ádám
  • Vári Judit
  • 3.b
    osztálytanító: Szunyog Mercedesz
  • Antal Csaba
  • Balázs Mária Amanda
  • Bertalan Zita
  • Bódi Amanda
  • Botos László József
  • Csikós Ferenc
  • Czimer Flóra
  • Dinya Sándor
  • Győri Tifani
  • Gyura Vivien
  • Hantházi Vivien
  • Károly László
  • Katona Renátó
  • Koncz Márk
  • Lakatos Zsanett
  • Lengyel István
  • Lőrincz Roland
  • Micsinai Milán
  • Molnár Dávid
  • Pankotai Boglárka
  • Várkonyi Milán
  • Virág Tibor
  • 4.a
    osztálytanító: Szabó Éva
  • Beniczki Dominik
  • Berek Karolina
  • Berényi Márk
  • Bódi Jázmin
  • Bognár Virág
  • Dani Adrienn
  • Erdélyi Roland Zsolt
  • Kis Dávid
  • Kövesdi Vanessza
  • Puskel Alexandra Mónika
  • Spingár László Richárd
  • Szanda Dávid László
  • Szrapkó István
  • Tóth Elisabeta
  • Vári Orsolya
  • Végh Péter Márkó
  • Zakar Dávid
  • 4.b
    osztálytanító: Nagy Mária
  • Ballán Ármin
  • Czakó Ibolya
  • Dávid Erika
  • Fazekas-Szűcs Adrián
  • Gál Botond
  • Gyura Norbert
  • Határ Roland
  • Hörömpő Bianka
  • Jónás Mercédesz
  • Józsa Norbert
  • Katona Béla
  • Katona Georgina
  • Makai Viktória
  • Máté Vanessza
  • Mizser Kitti
  • Molnár Nikoletta
  • Mótyán Katalin
  • Olgyay Barnabás
  • Paksi Nikoletta
  • Pólya Zsófi
  • Strázsi Ferenc
  • Tóth Laura